Leeuwenborgh Training- En Opleidingscentrum Sittard B.V. Credit Report
Leeuwenborgh Training- En Opleidingscentrum Sittard B.V.
operates within the Tutoring, training and education (rest) industry.
It was incorporated in 1997.
Its headquarters are located at Sibemaweg 20, 6224 DC, Maastricht.
The company number for Leeuwenborgh Training- En Opleidingscentrum Sittard B.V. is 14055175,
with a safe number NL00662354.
Review a full credit report on Leeuwenborgh Training- En Opleidingscentrum Sittard B.V. for free now.
Access full report
Details
Company Name:
Leeuwenborgh Training- En Opleidingscentrum Sittard B.V.
Company Address:
Sibemaweg 20, 6224 DC, Maastricht
Incorporation Date:
1997
KVK Number:
14055175
Safe Number:
NL00662354
VAT:
NL805679741B01
Phone Number:
Risk Prognosis:
Audit Comment:
Director Change:
Company Type:
Private Limited Liability Company (Bv) With Ordinary Structure
SIC / NAICS:
85599, Tutoring, training and education (rest)
Status:
Payments Analysis:
Credit Score:
Credit Limit:
Employees:
Industry Benchmark
How does Leeuwenborgh Training- En Opleidingscentrum Sittard B.V. compare to the averages within its industry.
More information about the scorings
The key credit metrics outlined above are created by reviewing Leeuwenborgh Training- En Opleidingscentrum Sittard B.V. within its industry.
Are you looking to do business with Leeuwenborgh Training- En Opleidingscentrum Sittard B.V.?
Why not view their full credit report for free today.
Financial Data
Want to know more about Leeuwenborgh Training- En Opleidingscentrum Sittard B.V.?
Why not view their full credit report for free today.
Directors/Shareholders Summary
Current Directors
hid
Current Secretaries
hid
Previous Directors / Secretaries
hid
Person(s) of Significant Control
hid
Want to know more information about Leeuwenborgh Training- En Opleidingscentrum Sittard B.V. Directors and Shareholders?
Title
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
Name
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
Date of Birth
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
Latest Address
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
Postcode
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
Function
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
Nationality
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
Present Appointments
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
Appointment Date
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
Occupation
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
Title
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
Name
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
Date of Birth
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
Latest Address
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
Postcode
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
Function
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
Nationality
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
Present Appointments
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
Appointment Date
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
Occupation
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
| Name | Currency | Share Count | Share Type | Nominal Value | % of Share Count |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
|
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
|
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
|
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
|
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
|
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
|
|
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
|
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
|
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
|
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
|
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
|
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
|
|
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
|
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
|
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
|
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
|
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
|
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
|
Score Change Date:
Limit Change Date:
Financials Filed / Established
| International Score | Description |
|---|---|
| A |
Very Low Risk
|
| B |
Low risk
|
| C |
Moderate Risk
|
| D |
High Risk
|
| E |
Not Scored
|
Newly Incorporated
| Score | Description |
|---|---|
| 51-100 |
Low risk
|
| 30-50 |
Moderate Risk
|
| 1-29 |
Caution - High Risk
|
| 0 |
Not Scored
|
International Score Explanation
| Score | Description |
|---|---|
| 71-100 |
Very Low Risk
|
| 51-70 |
Low risk
|
| 30-50 |
Moderate Risk
|
| 21-29 |
High Risk
|
| 1-20 |
Very High Risk
|
| 0 |
Not Scored
|
Additional Scores & Indicators
Financial Strength
Estimated Turnover
Augur Score
Graydon Score
| Company | ||
|---|---|---|
|
1989
|
||
|
2020
|
||
|
1997
|
||
|
1979
|
||
|
2007
|
||
|
1992
|
||
|
1999
|
||
|
2007
|
||
|
1996
|
||
|
1997
|
||
|
1992
|
||
|
1996
|
||
|
1989
|
||
|
2000
|
||
|
1918
|
||
|
2006
|
Frequently asked questions
Where is Leeuwenborgh Training- En Opleidingscentrum Sittard B.V. headquarters?
Leeuwenborgh Training- En Opleidingscentrum Sittard B.V.'s headquarters is located at Sibemaweg 20, 6224 DC, Maastricht.
What is Leeuwenborgh Training- En Opleidingscentrum Sittard B.V.'s industry?
Leeuwenborgh Training- En Opleidingscentrum Sittard B.V. is in the industry of Tutoring, training and education (rest).
What year was Leeuwenborgh Training- En Opleidingscentrum Sittard B.V. incorporated?
Leeuwenborgh Training- En Opleidingscentrum Sittard B.V. was incorporated in 1997.
What is Leeuwenborgh Training- En Opleidingscentrum Sittard B.V.'s VAT number?
Leeuwenborgh Training- En Opleidingscentrum Sittard B.V.'s VAT number is NL805679741B01.
Large, small, global and local: discover why companies choose Creditsafe.
Looking to compare and benchmark another company?
Business Insolvency Statistics
Company insolvency figures, updated December 2024.
Business Insolvency Statistics
Beyond The Balance Sheet
Uncovering the hidden risks of boardroom directors
Beyond The Balance Sheet