Rapport Annuaire Creditsafe des Entreprises

Rapport Annuaire Creditsafe des Entreprises Entreprise : Cloudy Sips Ltd

Cloudy Sips Ltd operates within the Other retail sale in non-specialised stores industry. It was incorporated in 2023. Its headquarters are located at 40A Well Street London E9. The company number for Cloudy Sips Ltd is 15211306, with a safe number UK21308449.
Consultez gratuitement le rapport de solvabilité de Cloudy Sips Ltd
Vérifier l'entreprise grâce à son rapport de solvabilité

Résumé

Nom de l'entreprise :
Cloudy Sips Ltd
Adresse postale :
40A Well Street London E9
Année de création :
2023
N° de SIRET / SAFE® Number :
15211306
Safe Number:
UK21308449
Forme juridique
Private Limited With Share Capital
Code APE/NAF :
47190, Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
Statut :
Profil payeur :
Score de risque de défaillance :
Avis de limite de crédit :
Effectif :

Headquarters Location

Positionnement sectoriel

Comment Cloudy Sips Ltd se positionne-t-elle par rapport aux moyennes dans son secteur ?

Comparaison du score de risque de défaillance moyen du secteur
Comparaison de l'avis de limite de crédit moyen du secteur
Comparaison du retard de paiement moyen du secteur
Plus d'informations sur les scores
Les indicateurs clés de solvabilité décrits ci-dessus sont créés en analysant Cloudy Sips Ltd par rapport à son secteur.
Vous envisagez de faire affaire avec Cloudy Sips Ltd ?
Consultez dès maintenant son rapport de solvabilité gratuit.

Données financières

Derniers bilans

Chiffre d'affaires :
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden Padlock, click to unlock this information
Bénéfice avant impôt (Bénéfice Total) :
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden Padlock, click to unlock this information
Actif total à court terme :
66.62 K GBP
Total des actifs immobilisés :
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden Padlock, click to unlock this information
Valeur nette :
4.10 K GBP

Profils de paiement défavorables

Retard moyen des paiements :
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden Padlock, click to unlock this information
Paiements défavorables :
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden Padlock, click to unlock this information
Want to know more about Cloudy Sips Ltd?
Consultez dès maintenant son rapport de solvabilité gratuit.

Directors/Shareholders Summary

Current Directors
hid
Current Secretaries
hid
Previous Directors / Secretaries
hid
Person(s) of Significant Control
hid
Want to know more information about Cloudy Sips Ltd Directors and Shareholders?

Current Directors

Image du cadenas
Title
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
Nom
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
Date of Birth
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
Latest Address
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
Postcode
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
Function
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
Nationality
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
Present Appointments
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
Appointment Date
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
Occupation
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden

Current Secretary

Image du cadenas
Title
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
Nom
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
Date of Birth
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
Latest Address
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
Postcode
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
Function
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
Nationality
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
Present Appointments
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
Appointment Date
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
Occupation
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden

Top Shareholders

Image du cadenas
Nom Share Count
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden

Financials Filed / Established

International Score Description
A
Very Low Risk
B
Low risk
C
Moderate Risk
D
High Risk
E
Not Scored

Newly Incorporated

Score Description
51-100
Low risk
30-50
Moderate Risk
1-29
Caution - High Risk
0
Not Scored

International Score Explanation

Score Description
71-100
Very Low Risk
51-70
Low risk
30-50
Moderate Risk
21-29
High Risk
1-20
Very High Risk
0
Not Scored

Additional Scores & Indicators

Financial Strength

Estimated Turnover

Augur Score

Score Graydon

Frequently asked questions

Where is Cloudy Sips Ltd headquarters?
Cloudy Sips Ltd's headquarters is located at 40A Well Street London E9.
What is Cloudy Sips Ltd's industry?
Cloudy Sips Ltd is in the industry of Other retail sale in non-specialised stores.
What year was Cloudy Sips Ltd incorporated?
Cloudy Sips Ltd was incorporated in 2023.
Vous souhaitez comparer avec une autre entreprise ?