Rapport Annuaire Creditsafe des Entreprises

Rapport Annuaire Creditsafe des Entreprises Entreprise : Media Archive & Distribution GmbH

Media Archive & Distribution GmbH operates within the Other business support service activities industry. It was incorporated in 2004. Its headquarters are located at Feldweg 1 in 22885 A Barsbüttel. The company number for Media Archive & Distribution GmbH is HRB 13078 beim Amtsgericht Hl 23568 Lübeck, with a safe number DE01077924.
Consultez gratuitement le rapport de solvabilité de Media Archive & Distribution GmbH
Vérifier l'entreprise grâce à son rapport de solvabilité

Résumé

Nom de l'entreprise :
Media Archive & Distribution GmbH
Adresse postale :
Feldweg 1 in 22885 A Barsbüttel
Année de création :
2004
Organisation Number:
HRB 13078 beim Amtsgericht Hl 23568 Lübeck
Safe Number:
DE01077924
VAT:
Phone Number:
Risk Prognosis:
Audit Comment:
Director Change:
Forme juridique
Private Limited Company
Code APE/NAF :
82999, Other business support service activities
Statut :
Actively Trading
Profil payeur :
Score de risque de défaillance :
Avis de limite de crédit :
Effectif :

Headquarters Location

Positionnement sectoriel

Comment Media Archive & Distribution GmbH se positionne-t-elle par rapport aux moyennes dans son secteur ?

Comparaison du score de risque de défaillance moyen du secteur
Comparaison de l'avis de limite de crédit moyen du secteur
Comparaison du retard de paiement moyen du secteur
Plus d'informations sur les scores
Les indicateurs clés de solvabilité décrits ci-dessus sont créés en analysant Media Archive & Distribution GmbH par rapport à son secteur.
Vous envisagez de faire affaire avec Media Archive & Distribution GmbH ?
Consultez dès maintenant son rapport de solvabilité gratuit.

Données financières

Derniers bilans

Chiffre d'affaires :
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden Padlock, click to unlock this information
Bénéfice avant impôt (Bénéfice Total) :
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden Padlock, click to unlock this information
Actif total à court terme :
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden Padlock, click to unlock this information
Total des actifs immobilisés :
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden Padlock, click to unlock this information
Valeur nette :
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden Padlock, click to unlock this information

Profils de paiement défavorables

Retard moyen des paiements :
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden Padlock, click to unlock this information
Paiements défavorables :
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden Padlock, click to unlock this information
Want to know more about Media Archive & Distribution GmbH?
Consultez dès maintenant son rapport de solvabilité gratuit.

Directors/Shareholders Summary

Current Directors
hid
Current Secretaries
hid
Previous Directors / Secretaries
hid
Person(s) of Significant Control
hid
Want to know more information about Media Archive & Distribution GmbH Directors and Shareholders?

Current Directors

Image du cadenas
Title
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
Nom
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
Date of Birth
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
Latest Address
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
Postcode
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
Function
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
Nationality
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
Present Appointments
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
Appointment Date
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
Occupation
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden

Current Secretary

Image du cadenas
Title
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
Nom
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
Date of Birth
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
Latest Address
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
Postcode
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
Function
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
Nationality
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
Present Appointments
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
Appointment Date
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
Occupation
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden

Top Shareholders

Image du cadenas
Nom Share Count
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden

Financials Filed / Established

International Score Description
A
Very Low Risk
B
Low risk
C
Moderate Risk
D
High Risk
E
Not Scored

Newly Incorporated

Score Description
51-100
Low risk
30-50
Moderate Risk
1-29
Caution - High Risk
0
Not Scored

International Score Explanation

Score Description
71-100
Very Low Risk
51-70
Low risk
30-50
Moderate Risk
21-29
High Risk
1-20
Very High Risk
0
Not Scored

Additional Scores & Indicators

Financial Strength

Estimated Turnover

Augur Score

Score Graydon

Frequently asked questions

Where is Media Archive & Distribution GmbH headquarters?
Media Archive & Distribution GmbH's headquarters is located at Feldweg 1 in 22885 A Barsbüttel.
What is Media Archive & Distribution GmbH's industry?
Media Archive & Distribution GmbH is in the industry of Other business support service activities.
What year was Media Archive & Distribution GmbH incorporated?
Media Archive & Distribution GmbH was incorporated in 2004.
Vous souhaitez comparer avec une autre entreprise ?