Rapport Annuaire Creditsafe des Entreprises

Rapport Annuaire Creditsafe des Entreprises Entreprise : Tytter Holding AB

Tytter Holding AB operates within the Mechanical, electrical and electronic repair and maintenance of motor vehicles industry. It was incorporated in 2013. Its headquarters are located at Borkavägen 6, C/O Larsson, 82595 Enånger. The company number for Tytter Holding AB is 556949-8537, with a safe number SE03644936.
Consultez gratuitement le rapport de solvabilité de Tytter Holding AB
Vérifier l'entreprise grâce à son rapport de solvabilité

Résumé

Nom de l'entreprise :
Tytter Holding AB
Adresse postale :
Borkavägen 6, C/O Larsson, 82595 Enånger
Année de création :
2013
Organisation Number:
556949-8537
Forme juridique
Limited Liability Company
Code APE/NAF :
95311, Mechanical, electrical and electronic repair and maintenance of motor vehicles
Statut :
Profil payeur :
Score de risque de défaillance :
Avis de limite de crédit :
Effectif :

Headquarters Location

Vous envisagez de faire affaire avec Tytter Holding AB ?
Consultez dès maintenant son rapport de solvabilité gratuit.

Company Vitals

Turnover
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
Total Current Assets
237 KSEK
Total Fixed Assets
1 127 KSEK

Données financières

Derniers bilans

Chiffre d'affaires :
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden Padlock, click to unlock this information
Bénéfice avant impôt (Bénéfice Total) :
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden Padlock, click to unlock this information
Actif total à court terme :
237 KSEK
Total des actifs immobilisés :
1 127 KSEK
Valeur nette :
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden Padlock, click to unlock this information

Profils de paiement défavorables

Retard moyen des paiements :
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden Padlock, click to unlock this information
Paiements défavorables :
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden Padlock, click to unlock this information
Want to know more about Tytter Holding AB?
Consultez dès maintenant son rapport de solvabilité gratuit.

Directors/Shareholders Summary

Current Directors
hid
Current Secretaries
hid
Previous Directors / Secretaries
hid
Person(s) of Significant Control
hid
Want to know more information about Tytter Holding AB Directors and Shareholders?

Current Directors

Image du cadenas
Title
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
Nom
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
Date of Birth
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
Latest Address
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
Postcode
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
Function
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
Nationality
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
Present Appointments
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
Appointment Date
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
Occupation
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden

Current Secretary

Image du cadenas
Title
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
Nom
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
Date of Birth
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
Latest Address
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
Postcode
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
Function
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
Nationality
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
Present Appointments
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
Appointment Date
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
Occupation
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden

Top Shareholders

Image du cadenas
Nom Share Count
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden

Frequently asked questions

Where is Tytter Holding AB headquarters?
Tytter Holding AB's headquarters is located at Borkavägen 6, C/O Larsson, 82595 Enånger.
What is Tytter Holding AB's industry?
Tytter Holding AB is in the industry of Mechanical, electrical and electronic repair and maintenance of motor vehicles.
What year was Tytter Holding AB incorporated?
Tytter Holding AB was incorporated in 2013.
Vous souhaitez comparer avec une autre entreprise ?