Entreprise : Swine Holding B.V.
Swine Holding B.V.
operates within the Gestion des actifs industry.
It was incorporated in 2022.
Its headquarters are located at Veenweg 88, 6741 EB, Lunteren.
The company number for Swine Holding B.V. is 86134981,
with a safe number NL06100407.
Consultez gratuitement le rapport de solvabilité de Swine Holding B.V.
Vérifier l'entreprise grâce à son rapport de solvabilité
Résumé
Nom de l'entreprise :
Swine Holding B.V.
Adresse postale :
Veenweg 88, 6741 EB, Lunteren
Année de création :
2022
KVK Number:
86134981
Safe Number:
NL06100407
Risk Prognosis:
Audit Comment:
Director Change:
Forme juridique
Société privée à responsabilité limitée avec structure ordinaire
Code APE/NAF :
66300, Gestion des actifs
Statut :
Profil payeur :
Score de risque de défaillance :
Avis de limite de crédit :
Effectif :
Positionnement sectoriel
Comment Swine Holding B.V. se positionne-t-elle par rapport aux moyennes dans son secteur ?
Plus d'informations sur les scores
Les indicateurs clés de solvabilité décrits ci-dessus sont créés en analysant Swine Holding B.V. par rapport à son secteur.
Vous envisagez de faire affaire avec Swine Holding B.V. ?
Consultez dès maintenant son rapport de solvabilité gratuit.
Données financières
Want to know more about Swine Holding B.V.?
Consultez dès maintenant son rapport de solvabilité gratuit.
Directors/Shareholders Summary
Current Directors
hid
Current Secretaries
hid
Previous Directors / Secretaries
hid
Person(s) of Significant Control
hid
Want to know more information about Swine Holding B.V. Directors and Shareholders?
Title
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
Nom
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
Date of Birth
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
Latest Address
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
Postcode
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
Function
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
Nationality
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
Present Appointments
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
Appointment Date
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
Occupation
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
Title
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
Nom
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
Date of Birth
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
Latest Address
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
Postcode
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
Function
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
Nationality
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
Present Appointments
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
Appointment Date
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
Occupation
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
| Nom | Currency | Share Count | Share Type | Nominal Value | % of Share Count |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
|
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
|
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
|
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
|
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
|
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
|
|
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
|
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
|
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
|
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
|
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
|
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
|
|
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
|
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
|
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
|
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
|
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
|
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
|
|
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
|
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
|
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
|
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
|
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
|
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
|
|
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
|
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
|
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
|
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
|
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
|
hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden.hidden
|
Score Change Date:
Limit Change Date:
Financials Filed / Established
| International Score | Description |
|---|---|
| A |
Very Low Risk
|
| B |
Low risk
|
| C |
Moderate Risk
|
| D |
High Risk
|
| E |
Not Scored
|
Newly Incorporated
| Score | Description |
|---|---|
| 51-100 |
Low risk
|
| 30-50 |
Moderate Risk
|
| 1-29 |
Caution - High Risk
|
| 0 |
Not Scored
|
International Score Explanation
| Score | Description |
|---|---|
| 71-100 |
Very Low Risk
|
| 51-70 |
Low risk
|
| 30-50 |
Moderate Risk
|
| 21-29 |
High Risk
|
| 1-20 |
Very High Risk
|
| 0 |
Not Scored
|
Additional Scores & Indicators
Financial Strength
Estimated Turnover
Augur Score
Score Graydon
| Entreprise | ||
|---|---|---|
|
1997
|
||
|
1997
|
||
|
1987
|
||
|
2000
|
||
|
1966
|
||
|
2001
|
||
|
2003
|
||
|
1999
|
||
|
2007
|
||
|
2001
|
||
|
1994
|
||
|
1969
|
||
|
1995
|
||
|
2010
|
||
|
1991
|
||
|
1991
|
Frequently asked questions
Where is Swine Holding B.V. headquarters?
Swine Holding B.V.'s headquarters is located at Veenweg 88, 6741 EB, Lunteren.
What is Swine Holding B.V.'s industry?
Swine Holding B.V. is in the industry of Gestion des actifs.
What year was Swine Holding B.V. incorporated?
Swine Holding B.V. was incorporated in 2022.
Vous souhaitez comparer avec une autre entreprise ?
Nos prochains événements
Participez à nos événements avec des experts de leur secteur
Nos prochains événements
Rapports à l'international
Demander gratuitement un rapport à l'international
Rapports à l'international